English
   
BatteryUpgrade.com
$
DustDeal.com
  • Everything for your vacuum cleaner, range hood or air treatment device!
  • Products for more than 25.000 different devices!
  • Questions? mail us at: info@DustDeal.com
Home | Products | Business | My Account | Shopping Cart

Your shopping cart is empty

Reviews

Kathryn Klein Eddy rated us:
(5/5)

Product:

General:

Excellent service.

About the product:

Just what I needed!


David Hirshberg rated us:
(5/5)

Product:

General:

Excellent service. My order was received very promptly.

About the product:

High quality and long lasting. I'm very pleased.


Kathryn Klein Eddy rated us:
(5/5)

Product:

General:

Excellent service.

About the product:

Just what I needed!


More reviews...

Products
Nilfisk VP300 Hepa

All products » Vacuum Cleaner » Nilfisk » V » VP300 Hepa

Dust bag for Nilfisk VP300 Hepa

Dust bags (10 bags)
Dust bag for Nilfisk VP300 Hepa

More images

Model number: SG-SZM-1000050

Compatible with:
1408618000
1408618010
22251800
5715492007653
5715492012114
82222900
82222901
82367810
B38


10 bags per package
Material: Paper
Layers: 5
Dimensions:
Dimensions: Dust bag for Nilfisk VP300 Hepa
Outer diameter collar ring: 46 mm
Inner diameter collar ring: 30 mm
Maximum collar width: 95 mm
Collar height: 113 mm
12 month warranty


Free shipping
Normal price: $ 28.18
Our price: $ 23.48


Stock:
DustDeal.com In stock: high volume (more than 10 items available)
Compatible partnumbers:
1408618000
1408618010
22251800
5715492007653
5715492012114
82222900
82222901
82367810
B38
Alternatives
For Nilfisk VP300 Hepa the following alternative dust bags are offered:
Dust bags Microfiber (5 bags)
Dust bags Microfiber (5 bags)
» More info
 TIP!
$ 24.65
This product is compatible with:
Popular devices
Nilfisk GD1000
Nilfisk VP300 Eco
Nilfisk VP300
Nilfisk VP300 Hepa
Nilfisk GD1010
Nilfisk GD910
Nilfisk GD 1010
Nilfisk Family
Nilfisk HDS 2000
Nilfisk Saltix 10
Nilfisk CDF 2040
Nilfisk 82367810
Nilfisk GD 1005
Nilfisk Advance GD 1000
Nilfisk GD 111
Nilfisk 82222900
All devices
Nilfisk 1408618000
Nilfisk 1408618010
Nilfisk 22251800
Nilfisk 5715492007653
Nilfisk 5715492012114
Nilfisk 82222900
Nilfisk 82222901
Nilfisk 82367810
Nilfisk Advance GD 1000
Nilfisk Business
Nilfisk Business CDB3000
Nilfisk Business de luxe
Nilfisk Business GDS2000
Nilfisk Business HDS 2000
Nilfisk Business Vac CDB3000
Nilfisk Business Vac CDB3020
Nilfisk Business Vac CDB3050
Nilfisk Business Vac CDB3060
Nilfisk Business+
Nilfisk CDB 2000
Nilfisk CDB 2010
Nilfisk CDB 2040
Nilfisk CDB 3000
Nilfisk CDB 3020
Nilfisk CDB 3025
Nilfisk CDB 3040
Nilfisk CDB 3050
Nilfisk CDB 3055
Nilfisk CDB 3060
Nilfisk CDF 1000
Nilfisk CDF 2000
Nilfisk CDF 201
Nilfisk CDF 2010
Nilfisk CDF 2040
Nilfisk CDF 2050
Nilfisk CDF204
Nilfisk Family
Nilfisk Family Basic
Nilfisk Family CDF2000
Nilfisk Family De Luxe
Nilfisk Family GD 1005
Nilfisk Family GD 2000
Nilfisk Family GD 910
Nilfisk Family HDS 100
Nilfisk Family HDS 1005
Nilfisk Family Vac CDF 2000
Nilfisk Family Vac CDF 2010
Nilfisk Family Vac CDF 2040
Nilfisk Family Vac CDF 2050
Nilfisk Family+
Nilfisk GC1000SER
Nilfisk GA100
Nilfisk GD 1005
Nilfisk GD 1010
Nilfisk GD 111
Nilfisk GD 2000
Nilfisk GD1000
Nilfisk GD1000 14 LTR
Nilfisk GD1005
Nilfisk GD101/01
Nilfisk GD1010
Nilfisk GD111
Nilfisk GD111 Thor Eco
Nilfisk GD2000
Nilfisk GD710
Nilfisk GD910
Nilfisk GD910A
Nilfisk GD911
Nilfisk GDP 2000
Nilfisk GDP2000
Nilfisk GDS 1010
Nilfisk GDS 2000
Nilfisk GDS1010
Nilfisk GDS3020
Nilfisk Go 111
Nilfisk Go 111 VC 300
Nilfisk HDS 100
Nilfisk HDS 1005
Nilfisk HDS 1010
Nilfisk HDS 2000
Nilfisk NB 100
Nilfisk NB200
Nilfisk NF 200
Nilfisk NF100
Nilfisk Saltix
Nilfisk Saltix 10
Nilfisk Saltix 3
Nilfisk Saltix 3 Family
Nilfisk Thor
Nilfisk Thor eco
Nilfisk VC300
Nilfisk VC300 Eco
Nilfisk VC300 Eco GD2000
Nilfisk VC300 Hepa
Nilfisk Vento8
Nilfisk VP300
Nilfisk VP300 Eco
Nilfisk VP300 Hepa
Detailed description
High Quality

This Nilfisk VP300 Hepa dust bags (10 bags) is made from premium paper. This ensures you will get the best vacuum experience possible!

More power

Is your Nilfisk VP300 Hepa vacuum clear losing suction due to a stuffed dust bag? Replace the dust bag! These Nilfisk VP300 Hepa dust bags (10 bags) makes sure your vacuum cleaner will last for a while again.

dust bag suitable for Nilfisk VP300 Hepa | vacuum bag suitable for Nilfisk VP300 Hepa | vacuum cleaner bag suitable for Nilfisk VP300 Hepa | hoover bag suitable for Nilfisk VP300 Hepa | vacuum dust bag suitable for Nilfisk VP300 Hepa







Worldwide FREE shipping!


DustDeal.com: Safe Shop - We respect your privacy - Secure Payments PayPal
DustDeal.com Webutation reputation score: excellent Comodo secure SSL Mastercard securecode - learn more Verified by Visa - learn more American Express

copyright © 2004 - 2017


In order to make our site work correctly, we use cookies. Read our cookie policy. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.

Agree
X